Belle Aire releases fourth nine weeks honor roll


Submitted article



Belle Aire Intermediate School recently released the following honor roll for the fourth nine-weeks.

THIRD GRADE HONOR ROLL

ALL A’s:

Brooklyn Gordon, Rilee Langley, Leah Marine, Kira Moore, Alora Self, Drew Aills, Cooper Colllins, Loralye Crisp, Braylei Dawes, Noah Haithcock, Bryson Heath, Cooper Robertson, Kyler Vernier, William White, Calee Ellars, Megan Mongold, Maggie Pfeifer, Daniel Morris, Kassidy Picklesimer, Lillian Thomas, Kaitlyn Williams, Alyson Foster, Bristen Miller, Mikhaylee Ragland, Kaylee Scott and Noah Allman.

A’s AND/OR B’s:

Jossalynn Bunch, Aubrey Pfeifer, Lucinda Campbell, Eliana Racine, Makayla Cofer, Kulminder Singh, Mason Conger, Keerah Sounthara, Colton Conley, Amiah Spangler, Chemar Davis, Jannyah Burns, Karris Dye, Gretchen Waldrop, Jeston Everhart, Evie Wiseman, Olingha Hearn, Avalynn Hines, Leigha Lane-Crowder, Cameron Jones, Johnathon Mick, Trinity Merriman, Gage Noble, Carson Weikle, Connor Rowland, Kara Hudson, Rylan Sutton, Trinity Johns, Julianna Torres-Gonzalez, Aurora McCarley, Mackayla Cartmell, Dillion Mounts, Alivia Cassidy, Daylan Murphy, Calvin Foy, Andrew Young, Calvin Haines, Ebelin Navarrete, Lucas Johnson, Haley Nickell, Rylan Miles, Randon Stolzenburg, Chinatsu Obayashi, Darren Teachey, Krystal Rivera, Isaiah Wilson, Alex Skaggs, Kloie Beatty, Devvinn Yoakum, Abigail Berberich, Carly Bateson, Zoei Bishop, Darrin Boyle, Lauren Bivens, Alexis Davis, Logan Carson, Westin Dawes, Chiara Davis, Gavin Huff, Kendra Ely, Raven Jackson, Hunter Feltner, Ashlyn Noble, Myami Hoffer, Kadence Rose, Bradly Hunt, Landen Schoenfeld, Avianna Powell, Contessa Thomas, Madelynn Underwood, Owen DeSanto, Janessa Ayler, Broden Keller, Javin Baker, Tharon McCracken, Gavin Chaffins, Hedieyah Perry, Mikayla Dickson, Kaylee Fabin, Hailey Gonzalez, Jayden Knuckles, Halia Mick, Alonnah Nickell, Rylan Stallman and Donnell Tressler.

FOURTH GRADE HONOR ROLL

ALL A’s

Caleb Barton, Khloe Taylor, Hunter Brown, Jillian Frederick, Casey Hott, Mollie Lynch, Will Miller, Layla Moore, Benjamin Mullins, Gabriel Perez, Molly Preston, Isaiah Smith, Maggi Wall, Kendelle Woods, Lyndyn Gibbs, Landan St. Clair, Angelina Taylor, Elizabeth Yoakum, Addison Crisp, Jackson Keaton, Jonathon Rader, Landon Cassidy, Curtis Evans, Kenzie Grossenbacher, Neveah Lyons, Marissa Rivera Munoz, Eva Ugalde and Elijah Wilson.

A’s AND/OR B’s

Matthew Cannon, Logan Clevenger, Allison Ervin, Isaac Colter, Jackelin Eligio, Olivia Doyle, Angel Grove, Jacob Lindsey, Darcy Haddox, Andrew Whitt, Wyatt Hallmon, Rachel Huffman, Frank Maddox, Lauren Joseph, Adysun Bartruff, Shawn Matheny, Rayna McManus, Tevyn Carter, Alexis Pollock, Abigail Dowell, Jada Ryan, Danica Haithcock, Terra Walter, Aundrea Piper, Madison Allen, Alexis Purdin, Hannah Bageant, Ashley Wagner, Jake Bashor, Samantha Wilson, Abigail Koutz, Reilly Powell, Zoe Self, Lakoda Arms, Aidan Barnett, Samantha Dallmayer, Kobie Hyer, Logan Krape, Jhara Larson, Kelly Lyons, Madison Martin, Hayli Maynard, Abriella Schaeffer, Lucia Wilson, Gavin Coffman, Shane Crago, Kyleigh Dewees, Charlie Eplin, Aysha Haney, Peyton Hilderbrandt, Isaac Hood, Brendon Peters, Scotti Quigley and Zander Camden.

FIFTH GRADE HONOR ROLL

ALL A’s

Kaden Brill, Adelynn Hines, Jacqueline Hussell, Sydnie Munyon, Pia Robinson, Jaelynn McCullough, Emma Miller, Mason Coffman, Arik Patel, Ozlyn Racine, Addison Shiltz, Isaiah Wightman, Bevin Wilson, Kelsey Everhart, Yukino Nagakura, Kyle Agnew, Allison Moats, Tyrena Cowman, Isaiah Haithcock, Addison Knisley, Mitchell LaFollette, Jordan Mead, Siddhi Patel, Natalie Truex, Calleigh Wead Salmi, Blake Bagheri, James Kelley, Evan Lynch, Landon Miller, Ian Rogers-Wright and John Wall.

A’s AND/OR B’s

Keifer Agnew, Tori Watson, Colten Brannigan, Emilee Watson, Lilian Chamberlin, Luke Crabtree, Xayvion Johns, Jeremiah Delarwelle, JD Liston, Madilynne Dickson, Brooklynn Miller, Kierstyn Mitchell, Adelle Roberts, Bryce Yeazel, Megan Smith, Hernan Gonzalez, Gloriana Adams, Austin Redman, Charles Souther, Gabriel Tayese, Rylan Ellison, Makalah Waller, Angelina Jones, Kyler Murphy, Drake Thibert, Garrett Wahl, Desaray Williams, Michael Yoho, Gavin Holley, Trey Jaeckels, Tyler Karber, Logan Miller, Anna Rayburn, Ayva Shreffler, Brayden Baker, Aryonna Camp, Griffin Dawes, Cole Furguson, Chloe Horsley, Aerionna Howard, Braden Huff, Merlin Morales, Maryn Mustain, Maliki Wagner, Amara Corsbie, Saul Haynes, Laurel Marting, Suzanne Matheny, Corey Newton, Alexis Olley and Brady Rohrer.

Submitted article